Saturday June 24th 2017


Class 1 Dressage - BD - Preliminary – 15 (2008)

Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

11.00

20

Heather Stickley

Rollestone Bolereo

S

11.07

21

Suzanne Patch

Oberon's Aero

G

11.14

22

George Stickly

Parallel Lines

S

Class 2 Dressage - BD - Preliminary - 19(2008)


Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

11.30

23

Hannah Pike

QUIBAB Z

S

11.37

20

Heather Stickley

Rollestone Bolereo

S

11.44

24

Heather Ward

Vagebond V.D.W.Z

B

11.51

26

Maize Ransome

Le Parisur

S

11.58

22

George Stickly

Parallel Lines

S

 

 

 

 

 

Class 3 Dressage - BD - Novice - 23(2012)


Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

12.30

32

Clare Thomas

Aldareno

B

12.37

23

Hannah Pike

QUIBAB Z

B

12.44

24

Heather Ward

Vagebond V.D.W.Z

B

12.51

27

Mel Richrads

Floh

B

12.58

28

Christine Carroll

Testoftime

B

1.05

29

Virgina Toogood

Sweet Divine

S

1.12

25

Nicola Pike

SO-HOT-MAIL

B

1.19

30

Karen Pinn

Cardigan Royal

S

1.26

31

Laura Grant

Donnicks Mae-Belle

B

Class 4 Dressage - BD - Novice - 38(2005) - Bronze - Gold - Silver


Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

1.50

32

Rachel Frost

D Special

 

1.57

26

Maize Ransome

Le Parisur

S

2.04

27

Mel Richrads

Floh

B

2.11

28

Christine Carroll

Testoftime

B

2.18

29

Virgina Toogood

Sweet Divine

S

2.25

31

Laura Grant

Donnicks Mae-Belle

B

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday June 25th 2017


Class 5 Dressage - BD - Elementary - 45(2010)

Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

11.00

40

Jayne Chapman

Life on Mars

s

11.07

11

Jayne Chapman

Hector III

s

11.14

42

Liz Down

Rozzeta

G

11.21

43

Debbie Summerfield

Camills Walter

 

  Class 6 Dressage - BD - Elementary - 53(2007)  

Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

11.45

44

Ruth Caiger

Ballyeigh Playboy

S

11.52

45

Shelby Dowding

Peasdown Agatha

B

11.59

40

Jayne Chapman

Life on Mars

S

12.06

41

Jayne Chapman

Hector III

S

12.13

42

Liz Down

Rozzeta

G

12.20

43

Debbie Summerfield

Camills Walter

 

Class 7 Dressage - BD - Medium - 61(2002)

 

Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

12.45

47

Christine Wait

In Tune

S

12.52

46

Dot Godfrey

Hollybrook Astronaut

B

12.59

48

Beverley Gore

Village Rascal

 

1.06

44

Ruth Caiger

Ballyeigh Playboy

B

1.13

45

Shelby Dowding

Peasdown Agatha

B

 

 

Class 8 Dressage - BD - Medium - 73(2007)

 

Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

1.30

43

Debbie Summerfield

Camills Walter

 

1.38

49

Kim Walker

Max XIII

s

1.46

47

Christine Wait

In Tune

S

Class 9 Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 91(2016)

Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

2.00

50

Anne Whaley

High Wattage

B

2.07

51

Paula Adams

Donnaspirit

S

2.15

52

C.Penfold

Seamus AP Comet

B

2.22

53

Julie Anthony

Tigger

S

2.30

54

Helen Avison

Wuno

S

2.38

49

Kim Walker

Max XIII

s

2.46

55

Vanessa Arruda

Cienus

B

 

 

 

 

 

Class 10 Dressage - BD - Advanced Medium - 92(2011)

Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

3.00

50

Anne Whaley

High Wattage

B

3.08

51

Paula Adams

Donnaspirit

S

3.16

52

C.Penfold

Seamus AP Comet

B

Class 11 Dressage - BD - Pick Your Own

Time

No

Rider

Horse

Sec

3.35

56

Jenny Harvey

Crawlands Snapdragon

A102